Resultater – Night Trail Stenderup

2019-01-24
D3 (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Marie-Louise Jørgensen Kolding KFUM atletik og motion 20:58
2. Lene Koch Kolding Orienterings Klub 32:05 +11:07
3. Nanna Petersen Vamdrup 34:34 +13:36
4. Marie Hofman Hansen Kolding Orienterings Klub 40:41 +19:43
D6 (13 / 13) Tid Efter
1. Christa Blach Kolding Orienterings Klub 43:12
2. Jeanet Appel Vamdrup 56:54 +13:42
3. Janni Kruse Olsen Vamdrup 56:57 +13:45
4. Louise Ludvig Team Ludvig 1:11:12 +28:00
5. Benedikte Fugl Kolding 1:11:14 +28:02
6. Hedvig Marthinus Taulov Motion 1:13:23 +30:11
6. Jane Ravn Bording Taulov Motion 1:13:23 +30:11
8. Karina Bech Christiansen Gråsten 1:15:23 +32:11
9. Jeanett Søndergaard Aabenraa 1:15:43 +32:31
  Dorthea Jørgensen Kolding KFUM atletik og motion Ej startet
  Hanne Berg Traildiva Ej startet
  Jytte Hansen Traildiva Ej startet
  Tenna Hansen Kolding Ej startet
D9 (8 / 8) Tid Efter
1. Kristina Schou Madsen Kolding Motion 1:09:48
2. Marianne Bjergegaard Runners DK vejle 1:15:20 +5:32
3. Kristina Holmgaard Vejen Friskole 1:18:57 +9:09
4. My Thai Sønderborg 1:25:06 +15:18
5. Katrine Hansen Sønderborg 1:25:21 +15:33
6. Malene Anker Hansen Christiansfeld 1:31:29 +21:41
7. Kristina Uldahl Hjort Kolding 1:31:35 +21:47
  Anne Høj Askov Mudeaters Ej startet
H3 (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Peter Frandsen Kolding Orienterings Klub 18:43
2. Per Eg Kolding Orienterings Klub 27:44 +9:01
3. Søren Kristensen Vamdrup 32:14 +13:31
4. Nicolai Kristensen Vamdrup 32:15 +13:32
5. Jan Petersen Vamdrup 34:34 +15:51
  Jan Lottenburger Kolding Orienterings Klub Ej startet
H6 (6 / 6) Tid Efter
1. Lasse Therkildsen Kolding Orienterings Klub 39:31
2. Peter Nymann Kolding Orienterings Klub 41:37 +2:06
3. Jesper Poulsen Kolding Orienterings Klub 50:16 +10:45
4. Steen Sig Andersen Kolding Orienterings Klub 50:43 +11:12
5. Jan Lund Petersen Kolding 51:29 +11:58
6. Jesper Buk Larsen Bayern AutoGroup Kolding A/S 1:03:48 +24:17
H9 (13 / 13) Tid Efter
1. Torben Holt Kolding Motion 56:33
2. Kasper Busk Kolding Orienterings Klub 1:01:41 +5:08
3. Tage Holst Hjarup Trailrunners 1:07:18 +10:45
4. Jens Ludvig Team Ludvig 1:09:31 +12:58
5. Jesper Lund Sørensen Lunderskov Løbeklub 1:14:46 +18:13
6. Daniel Hansen Vamdrup 1:16:15 +19:42
7. Martin Berg Hansen Vamdrup 1:17:15 +20:42
8. Sebastian Møller Kolding Orienterings Klub 1:29:42 +33:09
9. Michael Møller Kolding Orienterings Klub 1:29:43 +33:10
10. Martin Jørgensen Sønderborg 1:30:34 +34:01
  Bent Jensen Fredericia Løbeklub Ej startet
  Jørgen Albrechtsen BAG Kolding Ej startet
  René Nygaard Antvorskov Lunderskov Løbeklub Ej startet

Oprettet af MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 24-01-2019 21:04:11